ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6903395
*
nr 690 3395
Anders Hultman (b. 1953), 278/290, 46x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Anders Hultman (f. 1945), Sverige. Sigerad, numrerad 278/290, ca 46x50 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday April 4 2011
at 17:42:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/4 00:24:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders hultman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
*
nr 690 3395
Anders Hultman (b. 1953), 278/290, 46x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Anders Hultman (f. 1945), Sverige. Sigerad, numrerad 278/290, ca 46x50 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 4 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/4 00:24:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders hultman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50 -
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27